Close

Tezu PHH Data

Publish Date : 08/07/2020

The names of those beneficiaries whose aadhaar numbers are yet to be furnished are marked in light green and are the potential beneficiaries

SL NO. NAME OF HOUSE HOLD HEAD HUSBAND / FATHER / SON NAME OF FPS MEMBER DETAIL GENDER RELATIONSHIP WITH H.O.F EPIC NO. BANK A/C UID NO. REMARKS/MOBILE NO.
ACTUAL POTENTIAL (WITHOUT AADHAR) CANCELLED
13 BIMLA CHETRY W/O SANDEEV CHETRY FPS-I BIMLA CHETRY F SELF DHX0319566 481120215943 1 1 0
SANDEEV CHETRY M HUSBAND
18 USHA BISWAKARMA W/O SANJAY BISWAKARMA FPS-I USHA BISWAKARMA F SELF DHX0199166 834675774795 2 5 0
SANJAY BISWAKARMA M HUSBAND 34753811432 526928537933
SANU BISWAKARMA M BRATHER IN LAW
KAMLESH M BRATHER IN LAW
KIRAN F SISIN LAW
RAJESH M BRATHER IN LAW
SATYABEER BISWAKARMA M BRATHER IN LAW
25 SUSHAMA JAIAWAL W/O ASHAK KUMAR JAISWAL FPS-I SUSHAMA JAIAWAL F SELF DHX0344895 239318297484 3 1 0
ASHOK JAISWAL M HUSBAND 33810184201 556909325032
AYUSH JAISWAL M SON
ARYAMAN JAISWAL M SON 607801078366
32 ISRAT BEGUM W/O Z.ALI FPS-I ISRAT BEGUM F SELF DHX0163873 36363367889 496247458548 9862195167 6 1 0
MD.Z.ALI M HUSBAND 376714531223
IRFAT KHATOON F DAUGHTER 755895667248
SAHANA KHATOON F DAUGHTER 931477168102
NAZIYA KHATOON F DAUGHTER 730298188602
SADIYA KHATOON F DAUGHTER 398825720226
ARBAZ ALI M SON
42 HARI MAYA DULAL W/O PASSANG LAMA FPS-I HARI MAYA DULAL F SELF DHX0221010 31224787560 327790674972 813181743 3 1 0
PASSANG LAMA M HUSBAND 854401732918
RAHUL LAMA M SON 856099399292
LEENA LAMA F DAUGHTER
67 ARCHANA DEB W/O SUBHASH DEB FPS-I ARCHANA DEB F SELF DHX0171561 35856279400 415959699536 9862053345 2 1 0
SUBHASH DEB M HUSBAND 297081345712
SAROJ DEB F SISTER IN LAW
91 SUJATA PAUL W/O BHABATOSH PAUL FPS-I SUJATA PAUL F SELF DHXO171579 332343206313 2 6 0
BABHATOSH PAUL M HUSBAND 914111380547
BABLU PAUL M BROTHER IN LAW
PINTU PAUL M BROTHER IN LAW
SANIA PAUL F DAUGHTER
GUDDU PAUL M SON
GAUTAM PAUL M SON
JITU PAUL M SON
95 MAMTA SINGH W/O BIRENDRA SINGH FPS-I MAMTA SINGH F SELF DHX0179671 33251919614 790428117370 4 1 0
BIRENDRA SINGH M HUSBAND 421976151918
SIDHART KUMAR M SON 206057553267
ROHAN SINGH M SON 714457495500
ASHOK SINGH M BROTHER
104 BOBITA MEGA W/O MANIK AEGA FPS-I BOBITA MEGA F SELF DHX0332510 35088582656 397455317751 9612456118 3 2 0
MANIK MEGA M HUSBAND
SAGAR MEGA M SON 865104454796
SAPNA MEGA F DAUGHTER
NEANGI MEGA F DAUGHTER 657434709735
108 TIGLU TIKHAK W/O TEMBA WANGJAN TAMANG FPS-I TIGLU TIKHAK F SELF DHX0196857 220809099421 3 1 0
TEMBA WANJAN TAMANG M HUSBAND 32309182121 355236213282
KHURANG TAMANG M SON 327483040563
RAMJIMABANG TAMANG F SISTER
137 KALPANA MANDAL H/O DHIRAN MAMDAL FPS-I SELF F SELF DHX0117580 34977122595 20106009511564 4 1 0
 RAJESH MANDAL M SON 752913061578
MONIKA MANDAL F DAUGHTER 506564632276
MANISHA MANDAL F DAUGHTER 669348934974
146 BULI DEORI H/O PRODIP DEORI FPS-I BULI DEORI F SELF DHX0189415 35812466038 915540857225 8974607676 3 1 0
PRODIP DEORI M FATHER 755989500555
BIJU  DEORI M BRO 443417388483
KAMAL DEORI M BRO
148 ENA DEVI H/O KASINATH SAHA FPS-I ENA DEVI F SELF DHX0163790 34977355778 518458124157 8258857865 7 2 0
KASINATH SAHA M HUSBAND DHX0118125 615634638767
DEEPAK SAHA M SON 672493745186
RAJ KUMAR SAHA M SON 778268856421
PUJA SAHA F DAUGHTER IN LAW 978833003507
AYUSH SAHA M GRANDSON 311805367650
ANJU KUMARI F DAUGHTER IN LAW 657976065386
KRITIKA SHAH F GRAND DAUGHTER
ANAMIKA SHAH F GRAND DAUGHTER
153 BIJAYA DUTTA(DAS) W/O BAPPI DAS FPS-I BIJAYA DUTTA(DAS) F SELF DHX0202994 668720681040 2 2 0
BAPPI DAS M HUSBAND 613725119098
ANKIT DAS M SON
AYUSH DAS M SON
170 SUNITA SINGHA W/O PINTU SINGHA FPS-I SUNITA SINGHA F SELF DHX0189167 33009917229 902796323945 4 1 0
PINTU SINGHA M HUSBAND 553006306834
GOPAL SINGHA M BROTHER
PRASANT SINGHA M SON 214901961961
SURAJ SINGHA M SON 704372034137
181 ASMA BEGUM RAMEER AHMED FPS-I ASMA BEGUM F SELF DML4936407 31270752235 936344170721 9366871742 6 1 0
ZAMEER AHMED M HUSBAND 633859698783
ASHA BEGUM F DAUGHTER 580349187744
HAMIDA BEGUM F DAUGHTER 521876481340
SAMIYA BEGUM F DAUGHTER 737728874969
HOBIBUL ALAM M SON
IMRANA BEGUM F DAUGHTER 590989507033
193 LALSA DEVI GARIBAN SAHANI FPS-I LALSA DEVI F SELF 3717666679 738175769474 9862036175 5 1 0
GARIBAN SAHANI M HUSBAND 480631240627
RINA KUMARI F DAUGHTER 215920319572
REEMA KUMARI F DAUGHTER 721714391704
RENA KUMARI F DAUGHTER
OM PRAKESH SAHANI M SION 279941294992
200 ARCHANA MANDAL SUDHIR MANDAL FPS-I ARCHANA MANDAL F SELF DHX0160770 984156357553 8258838965 6 1 0
SUDHIR MANDAL M HUSBAND 34805306067 642143382036
HEMA MANDAL F DAUGHTER 644473908081
BABY MANDAL F DAUGHTER 649944798685
NITESH MANDAL M SON 551654075709
MOUMY MANDAL F DAUGHTER
237 REKHA CHAI W/O SURENDRA SINGH FPS-I REKHA CHAI F SELF AR/02/044/027736 34492340432 928188719556 8731980908 3 1 0
SURENDRA SINGH M HUSBAND 205371916442
BULBUL SINGH F DAUGHTER
MUKESH SINGH M SON 804485785422
253 USHA DUTTA W/O LT UPENDRA KR DUTTA FPS-I USHA DUTTA F SELF DHX0202960 11322044678 796966270872 4 1 0
MUNU DUTTA F DAUGHTER 321042192256
BABLU DUTTA F DAUGHTER
TOYA DUTTA F DAUGHTER 593439167455
BOBI  DUTTA F DAUGHTER 670487276284
259 MITHU GOGOI W/O KARUNA GOGOI FPS-I MITHU GOGOI F SELF AR/02/044/027572 33664528827 416610556062 4 1 0
KARUNA GOGOI M HUSBAND
AJAY GOGOI M SON 778275234907
BIJAY GOGOI M SON 904809120572
SANJAY GOGOI M SON 700540401854
301 CHAMPA DEORI H/O REJEN DEORI FPS-I SELF F SELF DHX0169383 31702082045 984025067091 8729910211 4 3 0
RAJEN DEORI M HUSBAND
RISHA DEORI F SISTER
DIPJYOTI DEORI F SISTER
312 SANGEETA SONAR W/O SUK BDR SONAR FPS-I SANJEET SONAR F SELF DHX0390195 35009964816 935416540349 7005535346 5 1 0
SUK BDR SONAR M HUSBAND 648958520048
ANJALI SONAR F DUG 213106998389
RANJANA SONAR F DUG 932038680708
DEB KR SONAR M SON 708650782030
PUSHPA SONAR F DUG
317 BIMLA LOHAR W/O RAJ KR LOHAR FPS-I BIMLA LOHAR F SELF HXX5639565 34891448807 960301196272 8794265387 5 1 0
RAJ KUMAR LOHAR M HUSBAND 20106035800250
SONU LOHAR F DUG 673071153383
MANJU LOHAR F DUG
ANJALI LOHAR F DUG 338389068572
ANIL KR LOHAR M SON 370882808797
356 MAYA DEVI W/O SANDESH SONAR FPS-I MAYA DEVI F SELF DHX0352500 34422687088 783723134951 9862247079 3 1 0
SANDESH SONAR M HUSBAND 964855045306
HARSH SONAR M SON 977233994522
SRISHTI KUMARI F DAUGHTER
360 GANGA SONAR D/O K. B. DORJEE FPS-I SELF F SELF DHX0207092 479537464667 4 1 0
SURAJ KANTA SONAR M HUSBAND 33131769347 360124689674
NEELAB SONAR M SON 503924182253
NARGISH SONAR F DAUGHTER 73814925443
PADMA SONAR F MOTHER
390 LAKHESWAR KR SAHANI S/O B.KUMAR SAHANI FPS-I LAKHESWAR KR SAHANI M SELF 891222743678 2 2
SUMITRA KUMARI F WIFE 634924173110
SANJANA KUMARI F DAUGHTER
LAKHAN KUMAR M SON
393 MD SAFIK SULTAN MIYA FPS-I MD SAFIK M SELF 34553350099 784129590313 1 2 0
MD SOHAIP M SON
KHULSUM KHATOON F DAUGHTER
436 FIROJ ALAM MD SALIMULLAH FPS-I FIROJ ALAM M SELF DXH0344531 34619955129 426159286295 2 1 0
SEEMA KHATOON F WIFE 276467850559
KHUSBOO NISHA F DAUGHTER
441 RANJU CHETRY UPADHYA INDRA BDR CHETRY FPS-I RANJU CHETRY UPADHYA F SELF DHX0222216 33745272917 363237398749 4 3 0
INDRA BDR CHETRY M HUSBAND 278071596876
RICHA CHETRY F DAUGHTER 884996336678
ROHAN CHETRY M SON
ROSHAN CHETRY F DAUGHTER
KABITA CHETRY F SISTER
442 MRS TOINU WANGPAN W/O CHEMKHA WANGPON FPS-I MRS TOINU WANGPAN F SELF 35363046782 581811701684 1 2 0
CHEMKHA WANGPON M HUSBAND
SANGMO WANGPON F DAUGHTER
461 AMBIKA DEVI LT SHIVADHAR SONAR FPS-I AMBIKA DEVI F SELF DHX021346 33889709113 327498580781 8415018798 2 1 0
MANOJ KUMAR SONAR M SON 867785546510
PINKI SONAR F DAUGHTER
462 MINA MANDAL SHANKAR MANDAL FPS-I MINA MANDAL F SELF DHX0386615 11322044497 766302815169 6909126008 3 1 0
SHANKAR MANDAL M HUSBAND 628889939705
CHAMPA MANDAL F DAUGHTER 872096325275
RAJA GHOSH M GRANDSON
464 KALI MAYA THAPA W/O DIL BDR THAPA FPS-I KALI MAYA THAPA M SELF DHX0160861 307000492323 536869670124 6909173362 7 1 0
DIL BAR THAPA M HUSBAND 456965978866
BIR BDR THAPA M SON 887478689993
JENY THAPA M GRANDSON 699992905235
NOR BDR THAPA M SON 919578967191
ANJALI KUWAR F DAUGHTER IN LAW 513941954191
NITA THAPA F DAUGHTER IN LAW 453132296418
AYUSH THAPA M GRANDSON
480 DEVIKA CHOUDHUARY W/O DINALAL CHOUDHUARY FPS-I DEVIKA CHOUDHUARY F SELF DHX0374017 34345994928 8974430082 4 1 0
DINALAL CHOUDHUARY M FATHER 387632601009
PHOOLU CHOUDHUARY F MOTHER 864110082939
SHARMILA CHOUDHUARY F DAUGHTER 683188205385
KRISHNA LALCHOUDHAURY M SON 331642798550
490 KALAWATI VERMA W/O JITENDRA VERMA FPS-I KALAWATI VERMA F SELF 356237745124 9862953906 2 2 0
JITENDRA VERMA M WIFE 30423914004 971660469874
NISHA VERMA F DAUGHTER
LOVELY VERMA F DAUGHTER
503 RAMA KANT PAL LT. R.G. PAL FPS-I RAMA KANT PAL M SELF DHX0110270 11322009224 541167165601 3 1 0
GEETA PAL F WIFE 295790697432
SANJAY KUMAR PAL M BROTHER 5581 9291 5630
ABHINAV PAL M SON
505 MD. MAHMUDUN RAHAMAN CHOUDARY LT. ABDUL SATTAR CHOUDHURY FPS-I MD. MAHMUDUN RAHAMAN CHOUDARY M SELF AR/02/044/027914 11322006007 880203114502 4 1 0
FAHMINA CHOUDHURY F WIFE 499293516647
SAzIDUR RAHMAN CHOUDHURY M SON 961439408711
FAHIDUR RAHMAN CHOUDHURY M SON 806460315263
KHAIRUNMUSSA  CHOUDHURY F MOTHER
506 D.P KIRAT FPS-I D.P KIRAT M SELF AR/02/044/027099 11322006619 668013353985 5 2 0
B.K. RITTI F WIFE 619547824802
G.B. KIRAT M SON 539934182836
M.V KIRAT M SON 481068115397
G.P KIRAT M SON 515302010141
BACHELU KIRAT F SISTER IN LAW
DANSLANSLU KIRAT F SISTER IN LAW
507 MAYA DEVI NAND KISHOR PRASAD FPS-I MAYA DEVI PRASAD F SELF GWL0164160 11322085183 525087256601 4 2 0
GEETA PRASAD F DAUGHTER
ANITA PRASAD F DAUGHTER 520733938553
BIMLESH KR PRASAD M SON
MITHLESH KR PRASAD M SON 445531626703
PRIYA KUMARI PRASAD F DAUGHTER 836068969263
NAND KR PRASAD M HUSBAND
511 AMAL MANDAL PACHU CH. MANDAL FPS-I AMAL MANDAL M SELF DHX0158832 30762038966 429343799245 3 1 0
AROTI MANDAL F MOTHER 696394684376
SHYAMLAL MANDAL M BROTHER 855502758218
SOVA MANDAL F WIFE
512 GEETA DEVI W/O BISHNU DEB SAH FPS-I GEETA DEVI F SELF DHX0163253 34466535149 949776249341 9862600799 5 1 0
BISHNU DEB SAH M HUSBAND 655543352912
RAJAN SAH M SON 80703077450
RAHUL SAH M SON 927715376006
ROSHAN SAH M SON 493295882604
TARA DEVI F MOTHER
515 BALARAM MANDAL DHIREN MANDAL FPS-I BALARAM MANDAL M SELF AR/02/044/027566 34342532263 708845466438 6 3 0
BHARATI MANDAL F WIFE 464380363537
RATAN MANDAL M SON 878498164544
KALPANA MANDAL F DAUGHTER
ANJANA MANDAL F DAUGHTER 364635373489
BIKASH MANDAL M SON
LITUN MANDAL M SON 893165385984
UJJALMANDAL M SON 910060617224
516 SHUKDEO RAY LT.JUGAL RAY FPS-I SHUKDEO RAY M SELF 5 1 0
DHARAM NATH YADAV M SON 6959550242
GAYA DEVI F WIFE 927838415499
AKASH YADAV M GRANDSON 578788111735
VISHAL YADAV M 85969064595
BABUNI KUMARI F DAUGHTER IN LAW 635432031744
517 RAJESH GURUNG LT PADAM BDR GURUNG FPS-I RAJESH GURUNG M SELF 3518448191 6332 7211 0310 3 1 0
GITA GURUNG F WIFE 6165 6154 8841
SHERA GURUNG F DAUGHTER 5457 9465 9338
RITIKA GURUNG F DAUGHTER
518 DIL BDR GURUNG LT PRITHIVIRAJ GURUNG FPS-I DIL BDR GURUNG M SELF DHX0190793 34619942518 501068184126 4 1 0
TIKA MAYA GURUNG F WIFE 824904731428
RAJU GURUNG M SON 20106011005940
LAXMI GURUNG F DAUGHTER IN LAW 555656129513
ROJON GURUNG M GRANDSON
519 GANESH GURUNG DIL BDR GURUNG FPS-I GANESH GURUNG M SELF DHX0163691 32728567067 829864118741 2 1 0
KABITA GURUNG F WIFE 401823587317
SAURAV GURUNG M SON
524 SANTOSH SINGH HARINANDAN SINGH FPS-I SANTOSH SINGH M SELF DHX0316950 100000963915 294760751559 2 1 0
ANSHU SINGH F WIFE 780768826750
TANUJ RAJ  SINGH M SON
525 KAMALAWATI DEVI RAMCHANDRA PRASAD FPS-I KRISHNA PRASAD M SELF AR/02/0447/021493 11322006223 590133372527 4 1 0
KAMALAWATI DEVI F WIFE
SAGAR KR GUPTA M SON 677877207007
JYOTI GUPTA F DAUGHTER 220706836494
VICKY GUPTA M SON 477412625202
526 DAMBER BDR DORJEE FPS-I DAMBER BDR DORJEE M SELF DHX0197863 34557448978 786865345133 5 2 0
AKKU MAYA DORJEE F WIFE 522244560412
GORE  DORJEE M SON 431560228888
GANDHI DORJEE M SON 647878836255
LAKPA DORJEE M SON
PUSHPA DORJEE M SON
RUPA DORJEE F DAUGHTER 417977767875
528 KUL BDR THAPA LT TIKARAMTHAPA FPS-I KUL BDR THAPA M SELF AR/02/044/030044 35085292620 794166372108 2 1 0
GEETA THAPA F WIFE 599582637897
SANTI THAPA F SISTER
530 BHABATOSH PAUL S.PAUL FPS-I BHABATOSH PAUL M SELF AR/02/044/028052 30839722011 914111380547 4 1 0
S. PAUL F WIFE 332343206313
SUVAM PAUL M SON 559769637386
SUSHMITA PAUL F DAUGHTER 686547439260
DEBABRATA PAUL M SON
536 MD NAIMUDDIN LT MD SARIF ALI FPS-I MD NAIMUDDIN M SELF AR/02/044/027260 11322010819 661134990933 4 1 0
SAIRA BEGUM F WIFE 705570559919
MD AINUL HAQUE M SON 341835797170
MD JAINUL HAQUE M SON 808802016782
JARINA BEGUM F DAUGHTER
537 MD AMANNULLAH LT MD HUSSAIN FPS-I MD AMANULLAH M SELF DHX0129437 11322009291 800813559676 6 1 0
ZAHANEARAA KHATUN F WIFE 558381908754
MD HADETULLAH M SON 751701434979
TAMANA KHATUN F DAUGHTER 719282503314
SABANA KHATUN F DAUGHTER 911002542621
SABNAM KHATUN F DAUGHTER 347821177505
SGAZIDA KHATUN F DAUGHTER
538 DEEPAK GURUNG DILBDR GURUNG FPS-I DEEPAK GURUNG M SELF 30815366570 577403328732 3 1 0
NABINA GURUNG F WIFE 783099347153
PRATHANA GURUNG F DAUGHTER 475009421510
PRATIK GURUNG M SON
543 BAJEMSO KRI LT B.KRI FPS-I BAJEMSO KRI M SELF DHX0305557 11322062110 752626101731 4 1 0
KIMING KRI F WIFE 885451806190
HIMANI KRI F SISTER 611285799636
MIASMA KRI F SON
SAMANSO KRI M BROTHER 225183495100
546 SIDDHART SINGH SYAMGBOO B.S. SYAMGBOW FPS-I SIDDHART SINGH SYAMBOW M SELF DHX0305839 11322069444 760480865445 4 1 0
DOLMA          ” F WIFE 543887165570
ISHIKA            ” F DAUGHTER 2352/40876/00462
SHANTI        ” F MOTHER 662151307509
NANDITA       ” F SISTER
547 BASUDEV MANDAL BOIDONA MANDAL FPS-I BASUDEV MANDAL M SELF AR/02/044/027901 34623131728 926007866896 3 2 0
PRATIMA MANDAL F WIFE
BITTU MANDAL M SON
NIKITA MANDAL F DAUGHTER 403403238785
RIMIMANDAL F DAUGHTER 732497301097
551 KANTESWAR  DEKA FPS-I KANTESWAR DEKA M SELF AR/02/044/037903 34387765977 745280772360 4 1 0
MANJU RANI DEKA F WIFE 568253547184
PUSPANJALI DEKA F DAUGHTER
KISHORE KR DEKA M SON 584409683082
DISHA RANI DEKA F DAUGHTER 622924043928
552 GOVINDO DAS LT N.CH.DAS FPS-I GOVINDO DAS M SELF DHX0124073 11322008378 291422121408 3 1 0
MAINA DAS F WIFE 704689447245
GAUTAM DAS M BROTHER 234209904427
RITIKA DAS F SISTER
553 ARTI SONAR BHAGWAN SONAR FPS-I BHAGWAN SONAR M SELF AR/02/044/027804 31711390388 407566122725 9612016599 6 1 0
ARTI SONAR F WIFE 961196009869
RAJESH SONAR M SON 892420151565
RAVI SONAR M SON 997093383588
KAJOL SONAR F DAUGHTER 486024296677
LAXMI SONAR F DAUGHTER 557694249665
KANCHAN SONAR F DAUGHTER
555 SANJIT NATH ROSOMOY NATH FPS-I SANJIT NATH M SELF AR/02/044/021341 11322004077 744749173924 3 1 0
JHUMA NATH F WIFE 239043214771
SHIDHART NATH M SON
SILPI NATH F DAUGHTER 434472088874
558 KARNA BDR THAPPA EVI BDR THAPA FPS-I KARNA BDR THAPA M SELF DHX0220012 34711273037 214830716225 3 1 0
PUSPA THAPA F WIFE 832233545001
DIGOM THAPA M SON 725566828950
SULSI KR THAPA F MOTHER
559 RAJESH CHAI SUSHA CHAI FPS-I RAJESH CHAI M SELF DHX0118414 11322076520 283609396253 2 2 0
SUSHE CHAI M FATHER
MULANK CHAI M SON 897533176224
LENASHI CHAI F DAUGHTER
563 BENCHINI MANDAL LT RAMESH MANDAL FPS-I BENCHINI MANDAL F SELF AR/02/044/021257 11322037784 639151890168 3 1 0
CHETAN MANDAL M SON 873486861359
ACHITA MANDAL F DAUGHTER
SANJIT MANDAL M SON 941972245006
564 FUL MAYA LIMBOO LT LAL BDR LIMBOO FPS-I FUL MAYA LIMBOO F SELF DHX0174821 31228660549 822544469041 3 2 0
PADAM LIMBOO M SON 775762489546
BIMAL LIMBOO M SON 568984491878
UTTAM LIMBOO M SON
GAMGA LIMBOO F DAUGHTER
570 ADARI MANDAL S.MANDAL FPS-I ADARI MANDAL F SELF DHX0355263 34914574192 2356668183330 3 1 0
TULI MANDAL F DAUGHTER 3007009963989
ROBI MANDAL M SON
SOBIT MANDAL F HUSBAND 601045983765
571 VIJAY PRAKASH GAUR S.V GOUR FPS-I VIJAY PRAKASH GAUR M SELF DHX0174243 11322003696 283644627169 7 1 0
RADHA GOUR F WIFE 304171340799
JOYPR.GOUR M BROTHER
RUCHI GAUR F DAUGHTER 543861442655
KHUSBOO GAUR F DAUGHTER 734969162861
NEHA GAUR F DAUGHTER 609664817681
MAHI GAUR F DAUGHTER 630381763895
ANKUSH GAUR M SON 244228614296
574 NAMJAN SUREN JOHN SUREN FPS-I NAMJAN SUREN M SELF DHX0181800 34087110363 628988352804 6 1 0
SUSUNA SUREN F WIFE 689138592008
MARIA SUREN F DAUGHTER 801925868842
ANIL SUREN M SON 290529989033
JULIA SUREN F DAUGHTER 800147799513
ROSIA SUREN F DAUGHTER 566308659029
SABIO SUREN M SON
580 MD SUBRATI KHAN MD RAHMAT FPS-I MD SUBRATI KHAN M SELF AR/02/0444/027524 10735224240 450352011125 4 1 0
MD AKBAR KHAN M SON 906738837564
AMINA KHATOONN F WIFE 863440651552
JASMEEN KHAN F DAUGHTER IN LAW 357770091239
SANAYA KHAN F GRAND DAUGHTER
581 JAWEPLU CHAI LT. T.CHAI FPS-I JAWEPLU CHAI F SELF DHX0108654 202502112491 287949466866 3 1 0
AJIT KR SEN M UNCLE
AYANSO BOO M SON 875112486569
UTTI KRI F GRAND DAUGHTER 775625883915
5583 SHIV PRASAD YADAV LT B.YADAV FPS-I SHIV PRASAD YADAV M SELF DHX0162305 11322077411 423400474614 4 1 0
RIMA DEVI F WIFE
BISHALYADAV M SON 601982574823
NISHA YADAV F DAUGHTER 378807711274
ROSHAN YADAV M SON 914934778673
585 BINU KRI FPS-I BINU KRI M SELF 33402541144 431050982273 1 1 0
BENAM SAI KRI F WIFE
586 PASUPATI SHAH W/O BIRENDRA SHAH FPS-I PASUPATI SHAH F SELF DHX0188409 11322007114 340585471090 6 1 0
BIRENDRA SHAH M HUSBAND 228894952259
LALITA  KUMARI SHAH F DAUGHTER 795163192702
SHANTI SHAH F DAUGHTER 299571134900
SUGAN SHAH M SON 822957542833
MEENA SHAH F DAUGHTER
SUNDER SHAH M SON 514942546039
594 KARNA BDR LAMA LT DIL BDR LAMA FPS-I KARNA BDR LAMA M SELF 34628639500 467445528318 3 1 0
DITHI WANGMO F WIFE 769292637708
KUSANG LAMA M SON 298360090844
MINGAR LAMA M SON
595 MD IMTIAJ BABU MD JABBAR ALI FPS-I MD IMTIAJ BABU M SELF DHX0118752 35114836221 201060095/1115 2 2 0
SABNAM BEGUM F WIFE 931269315893
MD RIYAJ M SON
MD IQBAL ALAM M SON
596 PINKU PATWA K.PALWA FPS-I PINKU PATWA M SELF DHX0174862 31169168553 232639478701 8974881236 7 1 0
P.PATWA M BROTHER 232687013947
SITA DEVI F MOTHER 437843355753
PINKEY DEVI F SISTER
MADHU PATWA F SISTER 213596632708
VISHALPATWA M BROTHER 20106011013874
MAHIMA PATWA F SISTER 359405751775
GAURAV PATWA M BROTHER 323342554691
598 MD FIROJ BABU MD JABBAR FPS-I MD FIROJ BABU M SELF DHX0116939 3426241502 271817397645 3 1 0
HUSNORA KHATOON F WIFE 551627684816
MD AFTAB ALAM M SON 595666237574
SABNAM KHATON F DAUGHTER
601 EORAJ SHARMA B.SHARMA FPS-I EORAJ SHARMA M SELF DHX1159116 11322022348 621147711005 5 2 0
PAMPHA DEVI F WIFE 454483711608
RAJESH SHARMA M BROTHER 359662388057
BHAGIRATH SHARMA M FATHER 201659216868
TOYA DEVI F MOTHER 949273887510
KAMAL SHARMA M SON
BINITA SHARMA F DAUGHTER
604 RAHUL DORJEE K.BDR DORJEE FPS-I RAHUL DORJEE M SELF 100000899686 410718708794 2 1 0
DIPKA DORJEE F WIFE 922155109315
SOHOM DORJEE M SON
605 HARI CHETRY LT JAGAT CHETRY FPS-I HARI CHETRY M SELF 33471327038 358368801143 3 1 0
RENU CHETRY F WIFE 817447736296
KUNAL CHETRY M SON 202863796787
GOURAV CHETRY M SON
610 SUBHASH DAS MOHINI MOHAN DAS FPS-I SUBHASH DAS M SELF AR/02/044 11322038074 558564244544 2 1 0
NANDINI DAS F DAUGHTER
SITA SHARMA F WIFE 891419364483
611 MANOJ BARMAN LT NARAN CHANDRA BARMAN FPS-I MANOJ BARMAN M SELF 893265654572 4 1 0
SAVITA BARMAN F WIFE 219544200982
MANSOMI BARMAN F DAUGHTER 918702110834
ABHIJIT BARMAN M SON 993349850730
CHAYA DEVI F MOTHER
612 SUNIL KR SAHANI FPS-I SUNIL KR SAHANI M SELF 11322086540 4 2 0
TULSI DEVI F WIFE
UDAY KR SAHANI M SON 289694529605
SAGAR KR SAHANI M SON 295138113493
VISHAL KR SAHANI M SON 455085085843
BARSHA KUMARI F DAUGHTER 374520797716
615 ADHARI MANDAL BORUN MANDAL FPS-I ADHARI MANDAL M SELF DHX0126219 11322005106 396657314439 4 2 0
BORUN MANDAL F HUSBAND 394911549721
ANAMIKA MANDAL F DAUGHTER 460197578009
SEERAJ MANDAL M SON 238431846192
AMAL MANDAL M SON
PAPPU MANDAL F NEPHEW
620 PABITRA PERTIN JADAN PERTIN FPS-I PABITRA PERTIN F SELF DHX0108153 11322059811 323324932564 4 1 0
OPI PERTIN F DAUGHTER 384190566259
OPANG PERTIN M SON 772423564014
OJING PERTIN M SON 428258921767
JADAV M HUSBAND
621 INNAMULHUSSAIN NASIR HUSSAIN FPS-I INAMUL HUSSAIN M SELF DHX0198861 11322002194 452952470714 6 1 0
GAFIRA BEGUM F WIFE 414913990497
GULSHAN KHATUN F DAUGHTER 665528463166
SADIYA KHATUN F DAUGHTER 678058509697
SAKIB HUSSAIN M SON 681517237918
SADIK HUSSAIN M SON 576312830391
SAIRA KHATUN F DAUGHTER
622 RITA GOWALA K.GOWALA FPS-I RITA GOWALA F SELF DHX0129031 35004773466 378926823014 5 1 0
KRISHNA GOWALA M HUSBAND 861559110029
SHILA GOWALA F DAUGHTER 812893241677
SONU GOWALA F DAUGHTER
RAJESH GOWALA M DAUGHTER 582307661669
KANCHANA GOWALA F DAUGHTER 730813302344
629 DIPU RAWAT GANESH RAWAT FPS-I DIPU RAWAT M SELF 11322056537 298288302963 3 1 0
JYOTSHNA RAWAT F WIFE 20106009511353
ROSHNI RAWAT F DAUGHTER 20106009511354
RONAK RAWAT M SON
638 RAJ KUMAR SHARMA LTS.R SHARMA FPS-I RAJKUMAR SHARMA M SELF AR/021135 34695672537 393031699528 3 2 0
INDIRA SHARMA F WIFE 9986712132222
TRISHNA SHARMA F DAUGHTER
DISHANK SHARMA M SON 575832513217
KAMALA SHARMA F MOTHER
639 KRISHNA TANTI FPS-I KRISHNA TANTI M SELF DHX0156703 35138072269 229750043615 4 1 0
PARBATI TANTI F WIFE 925809777165
KALPANA TANTI F DAUGHTER 755225542484
AKASH TANTI M SON 694920787167
KESIA TANTI F DAUGHTER
641 RAM BDR GURUNG LT KHARKA BDR GURUNG FPS-I RAM BDR GURUNG M SELF DHX0361885 11322078415 722313500056 2 1 0
HEM KUMARI GURUNG F WIFE 827409106749
ROHIT GURUNG M SON
643 TAPASH NATH LT SATINDRA NATH FPS-I TAPASH NATH M SELF DHX0171819 11322066341 428107702596 3 1 0
ANUPAMA NATH F WIFE 343989755720
TANMOY NATH M SON 529403167397
PARISIMITA NATH F DAUGHTER
646 DEVRANI DEVI FPS-I DEVRANI DEVI F SELF DHX0109066 33850385077 992235392725 9612423804 4 1 0
JAGDISH PRASAD M HUSBAND 300854549031
MUKESH PRASAD M SON
RAJESH PRASAD M SON 668170376433
BRIJESH PRASAD M SON 643451040457
654 ROSHAN VERMA LT SURAJ PSD VERMA FPS-I ROSHAN VERMA M SELF 32890542532 611261586309 2 2 0
PRATIBHA VERMA F DAUGHTER 630053227193
NANI TAJO F WIFE
RAJNAK ARYAN VERMA M SON
655 PRITAM DEB NATH NARAYAN DEB NATH FPS-I PRITAM DEB NATH M SELF DHX0199885 11322064876 934477718716 2 1 0
POMPI DEB NATH F WIFE 20106008214274
PRIOM DEB NATH M SON BC
669 BARINDRA KUMAR  DAS LT UMESH CHANDRA DAS FPS-I BARINDRA KUMAR  DAS M SELF 11322012806 876398479466 5 1 0
MAYA RANI F WIFE 495595988292
MADHURI DAS F DAUGHTER
MAMPI DAS F DAUGHTER 788703426288
UJJAL DAS M SON 337894456248
SATYANDRA DAS M BROTHER 960952184139
671 ABDUL KALIQUE ABDUL MANAN FPS-I ABDUL KALIQUE M SELF 35059929503 20106011014024 3 2 0
KHUDEJA BEGUM F WIFE 246648164870
BABY BEGUM F DAUGHTER
MD IQBALHUSSAIN M SON 838348662016
NAZMIN BEGUM F DAUGHTER
675 BANTY DEB NATH W/O SANJAY NATH FPS-I BANTY DEB NATH F SELF DHX0342980 33703047583 827937064656 2 1 0
SANJAY NATH M HUSBAND 246648183527
SHREYA NATH F DAUGHTER
676 BINA PHUKAN SANJIB PHUKAN FPS-I BINA PHUKAN F SELF 35389962829 312353880115 3 1 0
SANJIB BARUAH M HUSBAND 861271134249
HRISHTA BARUAH F DAUGHTER 758855729310
JIGASU BARUAH M SON
681 PREM THAPA LTS.THAPA FPS-I PREM THAPA M SELF 34391254060 871960632935 2 1 0
DEEPAK THAPA M BROTHER 864947279803
DIL MAYA THAPA F MOTHER
682 BIJAY PRAKASH GAUR S.GAUR FPS-I BIJAY PRAKASH GAUR M SELF 11322003696 283644627196 7 1 0
RADHA GAUR F WIFE 304171340799
JOY PRAKASH GAUR M BROTHER
RUCHI GAUR F DAUGHTER 543861442655
KHUSBU GAUR F DAUGHTER 734969162861
NEHA GAUR F DAUGHTER 609664817681
MAHI GAUR F DAUGHTER 630381763895
ANKASH GAUR M SON 244228614296
683 SHIV NATH SAH LTR.N SAH FPS-I SHIV NATH SAH M SELF AR/015275 11322004271 241427319970 9525857456 6 1 0
NEELAM SAH F WIFE 897065557008
VICKY SAH M SON 379080891638
SURAJ SAH M SON 320791771875
PUAJ SAH F DAUGHTER 502677658779
RAJIV KR SAH M SON
SALINI SAH F DAUGHTER IN LAW 490262820775
684 NARGIS BEGUM LT NASIRUDDIN ALI FPS-I NARGIS BEGUM F SELF DHX0161059 11322079940 300640331291 4 1 0
SULTANA BEGUM F DAUGHTER
ANIMA BEGUM F DAUGHTER 976908497304
NIZAMUDDIN ALI M SON 998923545033
NAIMUDDIN ALI M SON 967466473697
691 RUPON ROY RANJIT ROY FPS-I RUPON ROY M SELF DHX0214030 3077664556 370151953426 3 1 0
PINKEEY ROY F WIFE 550713537736
MONIKA ROY F SISTER 867303017953
DEEPANITA ROY F DAUGHTER
692 MRITUNJOY BHATTACHARJEE M.R.BHATTARCHARJEE FPS-I MRITUNJOY BHATTACHARJEE M SELF DHX0100966 11322022508 879450640949 2 1 0
PINKI F WIFE 365764030994
DEVO PRIYAM M SON
705 CHANDNI DEVI W/O RAJESH KUMAR THAKUR FPS-I CHANDNI DEVI F SELF DHX0213496 38723647241 4579 1960 7464 9862126519 3 1 0
 RAJESH KUMAR THAKUR M HUSBAND 4477 2427 0475
NEHA THAKUR F DAUGHTER 6481 8794 5100
NIDHI THAKUR F DAUGHTER
709 KAKOLI DEKA DIPANKAR DEKA FPS-I DIPANKAR DEKA M SELF DHX0118786 11322069852 423946944793 3 1 0
KAKOLI DEKA F WIFE 411132448126
POOJA DEKA F DAUGHTER 289172574428
NIHAR DEKA M SON
738 BEENA DORJEE W/O MIN BDR DORJEE FPS-I BEENA F SELF DHX0200725 34588164584 236844182046 4 1 0
MIN BDR DORJEE M HUSBAND 939252416015
JOSEPH DORJEE M SON 682210803000
RIYA DORJEE F DAUGHTER 334867207425
SIHA DORJEE F DAUGHTER
773 VANDANA SHARMA W/O RAJESH KR SHARMA FPS-I VANDANA DEVI F SELF 34417476940 799701907201 3 1 0
RAJESH KR SHARMA M HUSBAND AR/02/044/024897 319110052681
AACHAL SHARMA F DAUGHTER 6788 2364 0752
AKASH SHARMA M SON
PRATIMA SHARMA F DAUGHTER 692358317368
RAJANI SHARMA F 493005637689
PABITRA KR. SHARMA M HUSBAND 770838957033
KALPANA SHARMA F DAUGHTER
ATUL KUMAR SHARMA M FATHER 798441170448
222 GAMJUM BOGO H/O DEKMAR LIKAR FPS-II GAMJUM BOGO F SELF DHX0331272 34417474750 401948864996 7005847323 2 2 0
DEKMAR LIKAR M HUSBAND 938274501389
MASBELO LIKAR M
MASTINA LIKAR F
236 RAjIYA KHATOON ALI HUSSAIN FPS-II RAjIYA KHATOON F SELF DHx0172361 313717566510 4 1 0
ALI HUSSAIN M HUSBAND 35138067732 528546456162
AKBAR HUSSAIN M SON 307782463802
RUKSANA KHATOON F DAUGHTER 652370578149
REHANA KHATOON F DAUGHTER
246 ANGEL LAMA LAL BAHARDUR TAMANG FPS-II ANGEL LAMA F SELF DHX0227629 34620000195 802030351920 9862188944 3 1 0
LAL BAHADUR TAMANG M HUSBAND 301358314432
ZENISHA TAMANG F DAUGHTER 281179504445
ELEYNA TAMANG D DAUGHTER
247 DEEPALI CHETIA MOINA CHETIA FPS-II DEEPALI CHETAI F SELF AR/02/044/009238 737597245433 9402939144 5 1 0
MOINA CHETAI M HUSBAND 35002410868 903532676812
MINTU CHETAI M SON 562160397676
PRADEEP CHETAI M SON 524217438672
KOROBI CHETAI F DAUGHTER
277 KHONTHU SINGPHO W/O HIRENDAR BHATTACHARJEE FPS-II KHONTHU SINGPHO F SELF DRH0328575 35168437122 205095848375 8794576911 4 1 0
HIRENDAR BHATTACHARJEE M HUSBAND 330202981685
TULSI BHATTACHARJEE F SISTER 321000425233
SUBHAS “ M FATHER 802901007500
PINKEY “ F SISTER 972833128724
283 MRS TOINU WANGPAN W/O CHEMKHA WANGPON FPS-II MRS TOINU WANGPAN F SELF 35363046782 581811701684 2 1 0
CHEMKHA WANGPON M HUSBAND
SANGMO WANGPON M SON
296 TULSI MAYA DAHAL W/O KHEMNATH  DAHAL FPS-II TULSI MAYA DAHAL F SELF 684945769564 9862848395 6 1 0
 KHEMNATH  DAHAL M HUSBAND 754158595126
KRISHNA “ M SON 955764007660
NARAD MONI DAHAL M SON 988561873602
SUBASH “ M SON 32701820431 203618252545
LAXMAN “ M SON 231486144057
325 SONI MELO MAMUGE MELO FPS-II SONI MELO M SELF DHX0180935 32308404656 981873872522 4 1 0
AJULI MELO F WIFE 788067781331
ALASI MELO F DAUGHTER 365654599911
ANAMI MELO F DAUGHTER
328 SAMBU MANDAL PRAN MANDAL FPS-II SAMBHU MANDAL M SELF AR/02/044/027151 34581325491 582438271985 6 1 0
SARMILA MANDAL F WIFE 978559742847
PROTIMA MANDAL F DAUGHTER 237810293383
BABLU MANDAL M SON
CHANDANA MANDAL F DAUGHTER 396517317700
AROTI MANDAL F DAUGHTER 889125233579
ASHA MANDAL F DAUGHTER 783422704472
330 TEMPA LT.DORJEE TSERING FPS-II TEMPA M SELF NIL NIL 288361202387 5 2 0
AMI F WIFE 452733110064
SONAM PALOEN M SON
BHU TSERING M SON 2095596180
GELEK M SON
SANGE LHAMU F DAUGHTER IN LAW 810771726710
TENZIN YOUDEN F GRAND DAUGHTER 9842 1699 6973
333 PANKAJ GOGOI NOMALGOGOI FPS-II PANKAJ GOGOI M SELF DHX03227478 3384160518 576694667164 2 1 0
RASHMI GOGOI F WIFE 827297779648
ANKUR GOGOI M SON
335 RAJKISHORE PRASAD BANGALI PRASAD FPS-II RAJ KISHORE PRASAD M SELF DHX0207258 30762040158 248829362202 3 1 0
KALINDI DEVI F WIFE 253888314641
VINOD PRASAD M SON
PRAKASH PRASAD M SON 541456810726
338 RATAN GHOSH LT.LAKU GHOSH FPS-II RATAN GHOSH M SELF DHX0107730 11322050647 611297288730 4 1 0
SUMOTI GHOSH F WIFE 237914434313
SAMIR GHOSH M SON 602906165682
SHOUTI GHOSH F DAUGHTER
KANCHAN GHOSH F DAUGHTER
SUJIT GHOSH M SON 287861798193
341 AMIKSO CHAI LT. BASO CHAI FPS-II AMIKSO CHAI M SELF DHX0159269 33082446013 398896048381 1 1 0
P.CHAI F MOTHER
344 BAIDYA CH. DAS SUREN NATH DAS FPS-II BAIDYA CH. DAS M SELF DHX0102368 30475826691 315389037271 5 1 0
TARA DAS F WIFE 242695656112
BAPPI DAS M SON 641950493119
MAMTA DAS F DAUGHTER
BIPLOP DAS M SON 712177410299
TAPOSE DAS F DAUGHTER 815046442189
346 MANJU TAMANG CHANDRA BDR TAMANG FPS-II MANJU TAMANG F SELF DHX0101295 11322067481 764932973324 3 1 0
PADAM BDR SINGH M HUSBAND 2352/40056/00662
KAMINI TAMANG F SISTER 639330260960
DIPA TAMANG F SISTER
347 NOR BDR SONAR BHIM BDR SONAR FPS-II NOR BDR SONAR M SELF DHX0357970 11322077159 744513803754 4 1 0
BUNU SONAR F WIFE 443509346940
RICHEL SONAR F DAUGHTER 404389224277
UNICE SONAR F DAUGHTER 958838511576
SURAJ SONAR M SON B/C
350 JITENDER VERMA LT GANDHI SONAR FPS-II JITENDER VERMA M SELF AR/02/044/017244 31478754942 319707016532 2 2 0
ARYAN VERMA M SON
REKHA DEVI F WIFE 847786772507
ISHIKA VERMA F DAUGHTER
351 DEEPA NATH DEBEBRATA DEBNATH FPS-II DEEPA NATH F SELF DHX0218198 10776318787 3 1 0
DEBARATA DEB NTH M HUSBAND 832829781584
NANDITA DEB NATH F DAUGHTER 914811774917
AYUSH DEB NATH M SON 736675951897
352 MD HILAL UDDIN LT ABDHUL MONNAN FPS-II MD HILAL UDDIN M SELF DHX0352997 11322007147 397777326202 5 1 0
BEGUM TOHFA F WIFE 720296481938
JUBARA BEGUM F DAUGHTER 776782451872
SAMIYARA BEGUM F DAUGHTER 937187322716
SAKINA KAUSAR BEGUM F DAUGHTER 534907948774
MD AFZAL HUSSAIN M SON
353 MONBIR CHETRY LT.T.BDR CHETRY FPS-II MONBIR CHETRY M SELF DHX0224048 11856523458 899261113148 3 1 0
JAYA DEB NATH CHETRY F WIFE 911185392334
TEZAS CHETRY M SON 635875875558
TAMIYA CHETRY F DAUGHTER
355 SANTOSH SARKAR DULALSARKAR FPS-II SANTOSH SARKAR M SELF DHX0125229 33933481940 932947675519 4 1 0
LIPI SARKAR F WIFE 885217816129
SUPRIYA SARKAR F DAUGHTER 825190546353
SAYAN SARKAR M SON
357 HAIDER ALI NAIR AHMED FPS-II HAIDER ALI M SELF DHX0118826 11322002671 248768894170 5 2 0
RAJIYA KHATUN F WIFE 400884834889
MD NUSAD ALI M BROTHER
MD MAJID HUSSAIN M BROTHER 957472814223
SOBIA KHATUN F DAUGHTER
SAZADA KHATUN F DAUGHTER 255335118586
MAHID HUSSAIN M SON 610180338538
361 AJIT DEB RAKESH DEB FPS-II AJIT DEB M SELF AR/02/044/027835 11322044442 571633716785 3 1 0
PARUL DEB F WIFE 514982578607
PINKY DEB F DAUGHTER
SUJIT DEB M SON 891266447620
372 MAHESWARI LOHAR LT GOKULLOHAR FPS-II MAHESWARILOHAR F SELF DHX0176289 33270368549 997303338975 1 1 0
RATUL LOHAR M HUSBAND
373    MD.KALIMULLAH LTMD HASSAN FPS-II MD KALIMULLAH M SELF AR/02/044/027186 11322003776 721703911997 6 1 0
TAHMINA KHATOON F WIFE 650720663631
GUL JABEEN F DAUGHTER
SAJIYA F DAUGHTER 484605203143
INZAMAM ULHAQUE M SON 587893518296
ABRAREELHAQUE M SON 884876515847
RAJIYA F DAUGHTER 522994847779
380 RONA KUMARIDAMAI K.B DAMAI FPS-II RONA DAMAI F SELF DHX0327593 34724966537 537148373738 4 1 0
K.B DAMAI M HUSBAND 734088499096
BAL BDR DAMAI M SON
PUSPALAL DAMAI M SON 360594538217
KHEMDAMAI M SON 411392789136
382 GAUTAM DAS LT.GIRANDRA DAS FPS-II GAUTAM DAS M SELF DHX0352385 34547161033 606536734979 5 1 0
KALPANA DAS F MOTHER 372148574563
GAURAV DAS M BROTHER 709950699219
BANDANA DAS F WIFE 397274242251
GAYTRI DAS F DAUGHTER 468415003065
SAURAV DAS M SON
383 KAMESWAR SHARMA LT RAMAVATAR SHARMA FPS-II KAMESWAR SHARMA M SELF DHX0172304 30266653953 767600003197 6 1 0
RENA DEVI F WIFE 882786047162
RAJU SHARMA M SON 202903834959
RINKU SHARMA F DAUGHTER
RAJIV SHARMA M SON 628021720473
RITU KUMARI F DAUGHTER 532654192591
ANJALI SHARMA F DAUGHTER 904855778954
384 DALIMI TAYANG OKELUM TAYANG FPS-II DALIMI TAYANG F SELF DHX0351486 11322086222 268810784267 2 2 0
LOCHOLUM TAYANG M SON
NEHALU TAYANG F DAUGHTER
KANJULIANG TAYANG F SISTER 391099478030
392 MD ATAULA MD YASIN FPS-II MD ATAULA  M SELF AR/02/044/021884 31039267494 7 2 0
JAIBUN NESA F WIFE 946746255451
SALAUDDIN M SON 632437885720
ALAUDIN M SON
MD SHABUDDIN M SON 640743568367
SABANA BEGUM F DAUGHTER 7905047101551
MD ABDUL KALAM M SON 801742327226
RUKSHANA BEGUM F DAUGHTER 696621960008
KITAUDDIN M BROTHER 784656894062
396 SHYAM BIHARI RAI MANROOP RAI FPS-II SHYAM BIHARI RAI M SELF AR/02/044/021842 3293987266 909820927542 5 1 0
MINA DEVI F WIFE 924363543016
NUTAN KR RAI F DAUGHTER 8633589383209
RITESH RAI M SON 348668383209
DIPAK RAI M SON 348668383209
MUKESH KR RAI M SON
399 MINAL HUSSAIN HONAI ALI FPS-II MINAL HUSSAIN M SELF DHX0122440 20091843401 982806757833 5 3 0
YASMIN CHOUDHUARY F WIFE 487933287489
SAHIDUL HUSSAIN M SON 633689425828
ABDUL KADIR M BROTHER
ABDHUL KAYAM M BROTHER 2010/60073/16032
HONAI ALI M FATHER 20106007316032
HAMIDA BEGUM F MOTHER
SUHADA BEGUM F DAUGHTER
400 GOURI CHAKRABORTY LT SHANKAR CHAKRABORTY FPS-II GOURI CHAKRABORTY F SELF DHX0346247 11322076337 533582118684 2 1 0
DEBASHIS          ” M SON
SUBASHIS          ” M SON 504619782102
401 PRASAD LIMBU LT M. LIMBU FPS-II PRASAD LIMBU M SELF NIL 33162664893 989662993465 6 2 0
M.DEVI LIMBU F WIFE 819860700350
BHOLA LIMBU M SON
SANTU LIMBU M SON 997163259191
SOBIN LIMBU M GRANDSON 365234040183
SANGITA LIMBU F DAUGHTER
DOLMA LIMBU F DAUGHTER 943245676709
NAINA LIMBU F GRAND DAUGHTER 598610918389
SONIA LIMBU F DAUGHTER IN LAW 493594989786
406 KRISHNA PRASAD NIROULA JAGAT PRASAD NIROULA FPS-II KRISHNA PSD NIROULA M SELF DHX0153262 33947496133(SBI CODE:-1520) 772488436902 3 1 0
SITA NIROULA F WIFE 444679168420
JAIDEEP NIROULA M SON 909867083564
NEHA NIROULA F DAUGHTER
413 SAYED ZUBER AHMED SYED ABDHUL FAZAL FPS-II SAYED ZUBER AHMED M SELF DHX0345165 32922771366 472549201640 3 2 0
MASUDA BEGUM F WIFE 626058551915
GYASUDDIN F DAUGHTER 404317552288
JABIRIA AHMED F DAUGHTER
MAHIYA AHMED F DAUGHTER
421 BASANTA SINGHA SONGHAT SINGHA FPS-II BASANTA SINGHA M SELF DHX0178467 30580292848 690974380570 3 1 0
BIJAY SINGHA M BROTHER 678235905655
SHIVANI SINGHA F DAUGHTER
KIRANJIT SINGHA M BROTHER 348274000758
424 SOHANG BILLAI TOTOSO BILLAI FPS-II SOHANG BILLAI M SELF DHX0133116 32663662930 978579011922 4 1 0
BAISATLU BILLAI F WIFE 417877453800
VIVEKSO M SON 804437380670
JUNKULU F DAUGHTER 904591109026
ROHISO M SON
433 BADHIRAJ RAI RAHULRAI FPS-II BADHIRAJ RAI SELF 31107181087 740720424441 4 1 0
SANGANA RAI F WIFE 421558861270
RAHUL RAI M SON
ROHIT RAI M SON 350508494629
LAXMI RAI F DAUGHTER 921750316836
434 KHRISHNALATA KUMARI SILU NATH RAM FPS-II K.KUMARI F SELF DHX0357574 34553425909 351770074730 4 1 0
SIDH NATH RAM M FATHER 715936353107
LAXMI KUMARI F SISTER
ANUSHKA KUMARI F SISTER 978956869272
SANTOSHI KUMARI F SISTER 787158355301
439 MANJU DEBROY LT S.R DEBROY FPS-II MANJU DEBROY F SELF DHX0207928 11322064515 253950088787 2 1 0
DEBOJYOTI DEBROY F DAUGHTER
DEBASHISH DEBROY M SON 436393016459
446 ASGAR ALI LT AINUL HAQUE FPS-II ASGAR ALI M SELF AR/02/044/027676 11322006664 971699298198 4 2 0
NURJAHA BEGUM F WIFE 622413458700
SABINA KHATOON F DAUGHTER
MD SHANNAZ ALI M SON 815435770478
MD IMRAN ALI M SON
KUSHBOO KHATOON F DAUGHTER 664825859284
448 NIVA RANI BANIK PARJEET BANIK FPS-II NIVA RANI BANIK F SELF DHX0129098 33720177566 609784008588 2 2 0
RAHUL BANIK M SON 614769188788
PRIYANKA BANIK F DAUGHTER
ANTU BANIK M SON
452 SUBAL SAH LT BHOLA SAH FPS-II SUBAL SAH M SELF 11322009235 989978897655 4 2 0
SEEMA SAH F WIFE
MANOJSAH M SON
SUGAN SAH M SON 311088253271
SUJEET SAH M SON 513195696435
455 BRAMESWAR VERMA J.VERMA FPS-II BRAMESWAR VERMA M SELF AR/02/044/027699 11322010263 398904057034 4 1 0
PREM DEVI F WIFE 478354214282
MUNNI DEVI F WIFE 647441205118
KHRISHNA KUMAR M SON 257110022929
CHANDI DEVI F MOTHER
456 LALJEE SINGH LT BISWANATH SINGH FPS-II LALJEE SINGH M SELF AR/02/044/033258 327944936515 324129174924 7 1 0
KHEMANI  SINGH F WIFE 394754864235
MIRA SINGH F DAUGHTER
SANJAY SINGH M SON 807017446169
RAM SINGH M SON 300227117144
ARJUN SINGH M SON 732616177479
CHANDA DEVI F DAUGHTER IN LAW 216216702393
RINKU DEVI F DAUGHTER IN LAW 208205001205
457 JAGNU SHARMA SHANKAR SHARMA FPS-II JAGNU SHARMA M SELF DHX0108902 11322031605 268020440336 5 1 0
SHANKAR SHARMA M FATHER 340234610833
PRABHA DEVI F MOTHER 755472005674
NALLO SHARMA F WIFE 602182126248
DAVID SHARMA M SON 883748188829
EIZEKEL  SHARMA M SON
463 JITEN DAS SUNILDAS FPS-II JITEN DAS M SELF DHX017636 33022323885 865891444054 3 1 0
MUNNA DAS F WIFE 440588697511
BIREN DAS M SON 750720134808
LOKESWAR DAS M SON
464 NARAYAN DEB LT DINESH DEB FPS-II NARAYAN DEB M SELF AR/02/044/027164 30347674927 852699290811 3 1 0
DIPTI DEB F WIFE 849118888388
SANJAY DEB M SON 627309226069
DIPTI DEB M SON IN LAW
465 DEOKI RANA LTK.B RANA FPS-II DEOKI RANA F SELF DHX0172965 11322084225 701722673298 4 2 0
BIKKI RANA M SON 894594791246
NIKITA RANA F DAUGHTER 747006556529
SAPNA RANA F DAUGHTER
SUDIPTA DEB F WIFE 893717968209
SRIANSHI DEB F DAUGHTER
468 SUBIR DEB LT GOKUL DEB FPS-II SUBIR DEB M SELF AR/02/044/0247086 33153422989 267063465806 2 3 0
SADHANA DEB F WIFE 689912880107
SEEMA DEB F DAUGHTER
RIMA DEB F DAUGHTER
SEEPRAVA DEB F DAUGHTER
469 BINOD LIMBU DAMBAR BDR LIMBU FPS-II BINOD LIMBU M SELF 30363353074 529073699092 3 1 0
AITA MAYA F WIFE 306306804384
TEZ KUMAR M SON 481765714057
SAGAR LIMBU M SON
470 HARENDRA RAI LT D.RAI FPS-II HARENDRA RAI M SELF DHX0163899 31086996678 201206110142148 5 2 0
RADHIKA DEVI F WIFE 744260654154
A.KUMARI F DAUGHTER 786649954666
B.KR RAI M SON
R.KUMARI F DAUGHTER 23676321850
N.KUMAR M SON
M.KUMARI F DAUGHTER 776215481513
478 RAJ KR CHOWDHUARY ANIL CHOWDHUARY FPS-II RAJ KR CHOWDHURY M SELF AR/02/044/021383 11322004339 913054744601 3 1 0
DIPIKA            ” F WIFE 426491122250
PREETAM           ” M SON 948301033857
ANKUSH CHOWDHURY M SON
479 ANIL CHOWDHUARY BALAI CHOWDHUARY FPS-II ANIL CHOWDHURY M SELF AR/02/044/021383 11322004226 831960279557 5 2 0
SARASWATI CHOWDHUARY F WIFE 456023569683
ANJAN           ” M SON 758099237670
ANUP           ” M SON 431356460056
SEEMA             ” F DAUGHTER IN LAW 684930970133
AYUSH  CHOWDHURY M SON
ANISHA           ” F DAUGHTER
480 RUSHNA BEGUM HELLAL AHMED FPS-II RUSHNA BEGUM F SELF DHX0196425 32342323786 372407087088 3 1 0
HELAL AHMED M HUSBAND 268095433103
DILJARA BEGUM F DAUGHTER 234507756587
SHAHAN AHMED M SON
482 MINTO DAS LT NIRAJ DAS FPS-II MINTO DAS M SELF DHX0206821 11869067591 493133968143 2 1 0
SOBHA DAS F WIFE 702492257458
MISTY DAS M SON